Accepted Teams
 4th Annual KSA Adidas Turf Classic 2012
 Girls
 Under 9
  
Under 9 Girls Red
Cincinnati United Lakota Chelsea (OH)
CU Sycamore Real Madrid (OH)
CUSE Blue Lightning
Girls U9 WSU 2003 Green (IN)
Tristate Futbol Alliance (OH)
Waza FC East '03 Royal (MI)
Under 9 Girls Black
Blast FC U9G Red Pickerington
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance (OH)
Cincinnati West Soccer Club Lady Hotshot (OH)
CU Lakota Liverpool
Kings KSA Elite II Kaylor (OH)
KSA GU8 (KY)
U-9 OESA GOLD
U-9 OESA Navy
 Under 10
  
Under 10 Girls Red
Beechmont Panthers
Greater Toledo FC (OH)
Hammer FC Elite
Kings Red Rebels (OH)
LFC Premier White (KY)
Thoroughbred Blue (KY)
Under 10 Girls Black
Beechmont Academy
Hammer FC Academy
Kings Red Devils (OH)
KSA Premier G01 Stahl-Black (KY)
U-10 OESA Navy
Waza FC Genesee 02 kelly (MI)
WC United G01 Blue (OH)
Westside United FC-WSU 02 Green (IN)
Under 10 Girls White
Blast FC U10G Red Pickerington
Hammer FC Select
KSA U01G Stahl Red (KY)
Thoroughbred Soccer Club U10G white (KY)
U-10 OESA Red
WC United G01 White (OH)
 Under 11
  
Under 11 Girls Red
Blast FC U11G
Blast FC U11G ed Pickerington
BSC Storm (OH)
Hammer FC Elite
Internationals 00 Red (OH)
Mockingbird 01' White (KY)
Ohio Extreme SC U11G (OH)
Waza East '01 Royal (MI)
Under 11 Girls Black
Hammer FC Academy
Internationals 00 Blue
KSA - Thomas (KY)
KSA Cobras
TFA Premier (OH)
U-11 OESA Gold
WAZA FC Genesee u10 royals (MI)
West Virginia Soccer Club Rowdies (WV)
Under 11 Girls White
Carmel United U11 Girls White (IN)
CSA
KSA G00 Petty (KY)
KSA GU11-Spielman (KY)
TFA Gold
TSC U11 Blue (KY)
U-11 OESA Navy
Waza FC East '01 Kelly (MI)
 Under 12
  
Under 12 Girls Red
Blast FC U12G Red Pickerington
Classics FC U12 Girls Black (OH)
Cleveland Futbol Club U12 Girls Gold
Crew Juniors New Albany (OH)
Internationals 99 Blue
KSA G99 Premier Hadley
Metro FC (OH)
Nelson Elite Asteria (KY)
Under 12 Girls Black
Blast FC White
Carmel United SC Premier White 00
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance G99 Premier (OH)
Cincinnati United Lakota Twisters (OH)
FOSC GU12 Red
KSA EliteIII (OH)
KSA U12 Elite - Doherty (KY)
Thoroughbreds SC '00 Girls (KY)
Under 12 Girls White
Blast FC U12G White Pickerington
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance GU12 Black (OH)
Excalibur SC (OH)
FOSC GU12 White
Greater Toledo FC (OH)
Kings Premier - Black (KY)
TFA Royals (IN)
Zionsville U12 Girls Green
 Under 13
  
Under 13 Girls Red
Blast FC RED
Excalibur SC (OH)
FC Bellbrook Blaze (OH)
FSC 99G Red (IN)
Pennine
Waza FC 99 Royal
WC United G98 Red (OH)
WCYSA - WC Classics (PA)
Under 13 Girls Black
FSC 99G White (IN)
Internationals 98 Blue
Kings SA KSA U13 G Elite Team 3 - Angel (KY)
KSA - Elite 1 G98 Kirkpatrick (KY)
U-13 OESA North
Waza FC Genesee 00' (MI)
Under 13 Girls White
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance GU-13 (OH)
Hammer FC Elite/Academy
Hammer FC Premier
KSA Gessner
LFC Premier 00
Oakwood United G99 (OH)
TFA Elite Buckeye (OH)
Warren county United black storm (OH)
 Under 14
  
Under 14 Girls Red
Blast FC
Commonwealth Soccer Club 98 Girls Gold (KY)
FSC 98G White (IN)
Greater Toledo FC (OH)
Internationals 97 Red
IPSC
Metro FC G 97 Rapids (OH)
Perrysburg Impact Elite (OH)
Under 14 Girls Black
Adena FC 98 (KY)
Beechmont Soccer Club
BSA celtic 97 white (OH)
Cincinnati West SC Explosion (OH)
CUSC U14 Premier Blue 98 (IN)
CUSE XPLOSION (OH)
Greater Toledo FC (OH)
Oakwood United G97 -Navy (OH)
Under 14 Girls White
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Black (OH)
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Premier (OH)
Cincinnati United Thunder (OH)
CU Sharks (OH)
Excalibur SC (OH)
KSA BLACK MAMBAS (KY)
KSA Kannons (KY)
KSA U14G Dogan Elite
 Under 15
  
Under 15 Girls Red
BSC Greyhounds
Club Ohio Dublin Green GU15 (OH)
Internationals 96 Blue
Miami Valley Premier 96G (OH)
OP Eagles Green (OH)
Thoroughbreds 97 U15 Girls (KY)
United 1996 97 International (KY)
WVSC Arsenal (WV)
Under 15 Girls Black
97 Storm Girls (KY)
Club Ohio Black (OH)
CWSC United Red (IN)
Excalibur SC (OH)
Kings Soccer Academy Gadd
KSA U96G Elite Barrett (KY)
Metro FC Coraggio G96 White (OH)
Tri-State FA Revolution Gold (OH)
 Under 16
  
Under 16 Girls Red
Excalibur SC (OH)
Greater Toledo FC (OH)
Gunners FC G95 Blue (OH)
Kings SA/KSA Elite G95-1 (OH)
OP Eagles Green (OH)
Thunder United Metro Green (Kryptonite) (OH)
West Virginia Chaos (WV)
Westfield Gold
Under 16 Girls Black
Blast FC U16G Red Pickerington
Cincinnati United SE Cyclones (OH)
Cincinnati West Soccer Club Storm (OH)
Commonwealth (KY)
FOSC
KSA G95 Select Steele - Lady Cobras (KY)
Ohio Blitz FC G95
ZYSA 96G Green (IN)
 Under 18
  
Under 17/18 Girls Red
Cincinnati West Intensity (OH)
CKSC 18 Girls (KY)
CUSE REVOLUTION (OH)
JYSA Storm (KY)
KSA Kings Elite G94-2 (OH)
Metro FC G93 White (OH)
NKSA Thunder (KY)
Thoroughbreds '94 Girls
 Boys
 Under 9
  
Under 9 Boys Red
BSC Inferno (OH)
CUSA Courage 02 Blue (OH)
Kings Premier B02 Bernal
Kings SA B02 Williams 2 (KY)
Kings Soccer Academy - Gillman (KY)
KSA Stewart U9 (KY)
NKSA Hurricanes (KY)
U-9 OESA Gold
 Under 10
  
Under 10 Boys Red
Crew Juniors Gold West
CSC 02 Boys Gold (KY)
FOSC BU10 Red (OH)
KSA u10 Tmmers
LSA '02 South (KY)
NKSA U10 Strikers (KY)
TFA Premier Warriors (OH)
Warren County United B01 Blue (OH)
Under 10 Boys Black
02 LFC Premier Red (KY)
BSC Gunners (OH)
CUSA Courage 01 boys white (OH)
U-10 OESA Navy
Waza FC East 02 Royal (MI)
Westside United FC 02 Green (IN)
Under 10 Boys White
Beechmont Cyclones (OH)
Blast FC U10B Red Pickerington (OH)
CSA Black BU10 (OH)
KSA B01 Premier-2 (KY)
Waza FC Genesee 02 Royal (MI)
Westside United FC 02 White (IN)
 Under 11
  
Under 11 Boys Red
Crew Juniors Gold East (OH)
Crew Juniors Gold West (OH)
FSC 01B Red (IN)
Kings Elite2 Boys U11 Chamberlin
Thoroughbred Soccer Club U11 Boys Blue (KY)
Tri-State FA (OH)
Waza FC East 01 Royal (MI)
Westside United 01 Green (IN)
Under 11 Boys Black
Blast FC U11B Red Pickerington
BSC Intimidators (OH)
Cincinnati United - Milan (OH)
CUSA Courage Boys 00 White (OH)
FSC 01B White (IN)
KSA Barcelona U11 (KY)
NKSA Patriots
U-11 OESA Gold
 Under 12
  
Under 12 Boys Red
Cincinnati United SE Cobras (OH)
FSC 00B Red (IN)
KSA Elite 1 Smith
Thoroughbreds '00 Blue (KY)
Tri-State Futbol Alliance Elite (IN)
Westside United FC WSU 00 Green (IN)
Under 12 Boys Black
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance
CUSE B99 Galaxy (OH)
FSC 00B White (IN)
KSA B99 Roe (KY)
Thoroughbred Soccer Club U12 Boys White (KY)
U-12 OESA Gold
Under 12 Boys White
Blast FC U12B Red Pickerington
FSC 00B Blue (IN)
KSA B99 Elite -2 (KY)
MC United (KY)
Mockingbird Valley Green
Thoroughbreds Soccer Club - Green (KY)
 Under 13
  
Under 13 Boys Red
Blast FC U13B Red Pickerington
FC United Boys Select (IL)
FSC 99B Red (IN)
KSA Gold (OH)
SFSC United (IN)
STAR SC Red Devils (OH)
Thunder United Metro FC Green 98B (OH)
Westside United 99 Green (IN)
Under 13 Boys Black
Club Ohio Dublin U13 boys black
CU Lakota U13 Vipers (OH)
KSA Elite 1 Smith
KSA Select B98 Frink (KY)
Metro FC U13 White (OH)
MVSC 99 Classic (KY)
NACJ U13 Black (OH)
WAZA FC East 00 Royal (MI)
Under 13 Boys White
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance B98 Premier (OH)
CSC 99 Boys Gold (KY)
CU Monroe Stingers (B9867) (OH)
Cusa Courage 98 Boys White
FC Pride united
OCYSA Legends (KY)
TUMFC 99B Green (OH)
WSSC U13 Boys White (IN)
 Under 14
  
Under 14 Boys Red
Bluegrass SC 98 boys white (KY)
FSC 98B Red (IN)
KSA Elite Stewart
LSA East (KY)
Michigan Impact Soccer Club 98 White (MI)
Tri-State FA Elite (OH)
Westfield Select SC 98B White (IN)
Westside United Green 98 (IN)
Under 14 Boys Black
Blast FC U14B Red Pickerington (OH)
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 97 (OH)
KSA B97 Elite 3 Kaylor
KSA Kaylor Elite II-white (KY)
Metro Coraggio 97 Premier
Mockingbird Classic (KY)
SC Alliance Strikers (OH)
U-14 OESA Gold
 Under 15
  
Under 15 Boys Red
97 Jessamine Storm
CWSC United Red (OH)
KSA Kings Elite B96-1 (OH)
Michigan Impact 97 White (MI)
Oconomowoc Soccer Assoc OFC U15 Boys
SIU Strikers (IN)
Sporting Indiana FC 97 (IN)
WAZA FC Genesee 97 Royal (MI)
Under 15 Boys Black
Cincinnati Soccer Alliance BU15 Premier (OH)
GNA Revolution (OH)
IPSC 97B Black (IN)
NKSA Megel
Rush Downriver 97 Nike boys (MI)
U-15 OESA Gold
 Under 16
  
Under 16 Boys Red
CFC Fury (WV)
Commonwealth SC 96 Boys (KY)
Kings Elite B95-1 (OH)
Rush Downriver 96 Nike (MI)
Sporting Indiana U16 Boys (IN)
UK Soccer Academy 96 (KY)
WAZA FC 96' Royal
Westfield- Westfield U16 Boys Gold (IN)
Under 16 Boys Black
Cincinnati United Saints (OH)
Cincinnati West Soccer Club Wolves (OH)
CSA BU16 Elite (OH)
FC Kentucky United (KY)
GNA Revolution BU16 Red (OH)
Indianapolis Premier 96B Black (IN)
Lexington FC U-16 Boys Classic (KY)
Westside United FC 96B White (IN)
Under 16 Boys White
Blast FC U16B Red Pickerington
Columbus Express Boys Blue (IN)
KSA Select B95 Frink (KY)
NKSA (KY)
NKSA Hurricanes (KY)
U-16 OESA Gold
Westfield Select SC 96B White
Westside United FC WSU 96 Blue
 Under 17
  
Under 17 Boys Red
FOSC Premier U17Boys (OH)
St. Francis Knights (IN)
U-17 OESA Gold
Warrior 94 (Warrior Soccer Club) (OH)
WAZA FC East 95 Royal
WC United B94 Blue (OH)
Under 17 Boys Black
Club X Arsenal (OH)
Excalibur SC (OH)
FC Pride 95 Select Boys (IN)
Mockingbird 95 Classic (KY)
St. Francis Elite (IN)
Westfield Select Soccer Club B 95 Gold (IN)
 Under 18
  
Under 18 Boys Red
Barcelona Ohio
Classics Eagles red (OH)
ESC U18 94 Blue (IL)
Kings SA Popejoy U-18 Elite (KY)
LSA '94 Central (KY)
Sporting Indiana FC 94 Boys
Warren County United Blue (OH)
WSSC 94B Gold (IN)